ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12733038
nr 1273 3038
OIL PAINTING
Lisa Haglund, Motiv från Slussen, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated 1946. Oil on canvas, 45x37 cm,
Lisa Haglund, Motiv från Slussen, Stockholm. Signerad, daterad 1946. Olja på duk, 45x37 cm
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:49:05